Uitslagen

 

 

2017

Erelijst

18-08-2017 Wielsbeke rit 1

Grootjans Jente

19-08-2017 Bellegem rit 2a

Scharre Stef

19-08-2017 Wielsbeke rit 2b ploegentijdrit

Cycling team Luc Wallays-Jonge renners Roeselare

20-08-2017 Rekkem rit 3

 

2016

 

19-08-2016 Wielsbeke rit 1

Declercq Mathias

20-08-2016 Bellegem rit 2a

Braet Vito

20-08-2016 Bellem rit 2b ploegentijdrit

Zannata - Galloo Cycling team Menen vzw

21-08-2016 Rekkem rit 3

Tim Marsman (NED) (Eindwinnaar Arno Brouwers)

2015

 

21-08-2015 Wielsbeke rit 1

Peters Tom (NED)

22-08-2015 Rekkem rit 2a ploegentijdrit

Selection FCWB

22-08-2015 Rekkem rit 2b

Vercaemst Wesley

23-08-2015 Bellegem rit 3

Vercruyse Bryan (Eindwinnaar Tom Peeters (NED))

2014

 

22-08-2014 Meulebeke rit 1a

Weemaes Sasha

22-08-2014 Meulebeke rit 1b ploegentijdrit

Wielerteam Waasland

23-08-2014 Bellegem rit 2

Reynders Jens

24-08-2014 Rekkem rit 3

Weemaes Sasha (eindwinnaar Weemans Sasha)

2013

 

16-08-2013 Wielsbeke rit 1

Dewulf Stan

17-08-2013 Oostrozebeke rit 2a ploegentijdrit

USA National Team

17-08-2013 Meulebeke rit 2b

Welten Bram (NED)

18-08-2013 Rekkem rit 3

Welten Bram (eindwinnaar Welten Bram (NED))

2012

 

17-08-2012 Meulebeke rit 1a ploegentijdrit

CT. DJ Matic Kortrijk

17-08-2012 Wielsbeke - Meulebeke rit 1b

Leysen Senne

18-08-2012 Rekkem rit 2

Bollé Maxim

19-08-2012 Deerlijk rit 3

Warlop Jordi (eindwinnaar Leysen Senne)

2011

 

19-08-2011 Deerlijk proloog tijdrit

Curran Geoffrey (USA)

20-08-2011 Rekkem rit 1

Van Den Brande Julien

21-08-2011 Wielsbeke rit 2

Allegaert Piet

22-08-2011 Meulebeke rit 3

Van Den Brande Julien (eindwinnaar Owen Logan (USA))

2010

 

20-08-2010 Wielsbeke proloog ploegentijdrit

Immo Dejaeger Lotto CT Menen

20-08-2010 Wielsbeke rit 1

Newey James (GBR)

21-08-2010 Rekkem rit 2

Havik Piotr (NED)

22-08-2010 Deerlijk rit 3

Vanderaerden Niels

23-08-2010 Meulebeke rit 4

Welter Jan Willem (NED) (eindwinnaar Havik Piotr (NED))

2009

21

21-08-2009 Wielsbeke proloog ploegentijdrit

Kon. Balen B.C. vzw

21-08-2009 Wielsbeke rit 1

Kessler David (USA)

22-08-2009 Rekkem rit 2

De Craemer Stijn

23-08-2009 Deerlijk rit 3

Beelen Boris

24-08-2009 Meulebeke rit 4

De Laeter Saimen (eindwinnaar Leemans Rob)

 

Copyright @ Noël Declerck Harelbeke